Switch modul

Mind a(z) 19 találat megjelenítése

35 281 Ft

D-Link 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)

25 222 Ft

D-Link 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10km

17 602 Ft

D-Link 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 550m

96 037 Ft

D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 2km for all

94 056 Ft

D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m

170 739 Ft

D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10km

79 654 Ft

D-Link 100cm Stacking cable

44 526 Ft

D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 1M

89 332 Ft

D-Link 300cm stacking cable for DGS-3120 series, DGS-3300 series, DXS-3300 series

64 313 Ft

D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 3M

54 051 Ft

D-Link 50cm stacking cable for DGS-3120 series, DGS-3300 series, DXS-3300 series

101 143 Ft

D-Link 120G CXP 50cm Stacking Cable - For DXS-3600-32S HW B1 only - 50 cm in length, CXP interface

34 595 Ft

D-Link 50cm Switch Stacking Cable for DGS-3120 Series

376 911 Ft

D-Link 589 watts Redundant Power Supply

34 747 Ft

D-Link 2-slot Redundant Power Supply Chassis

673 557 Ft

D-Link 4 x 10GBASE-T module - For DXS-3600-32S and DXS-3600-16S

227 355 Ft

D-Link 8-port Gigabit Ethernet module - For DXS-3600-32S and DXS-3600-16S

219 024 Ft

D-Link 2-port 120G CXP Interface (for DXS-3600-32S only) - For DXS-3600-32S HW B1 only - To be ordered with DEM-CB50CXP

252 628 Ft

D-Link DXS-3600-32S Fan tray with front to back airflow

X
Weboldalunk sütiket (cookie) használ a tökéletesebb felhasználói élmény érdekében. A böngészés folytatásával ön hozzájárul a sütik használatához.